Zeekr 9X
Full-size SUV

Zeekr 9X

Full-size SUV · PHEV · 2.0T 279 HP L4 · 1st Gear DHT

中文:极氪 9X — Full-size SUV · 插电式混合动力 · 2.0T 279 HP L4 · 1挡DHT

Español:Zeekr 9X — SUV grande · PHEV · 2.0T 279 HP L4 · 1st Gear DHT

LHDInternational export
Commercial terms

Standard trading framework

  • Trade terms — FOB Shanghai / Nansha (primary); C&F / CIF on request.
  • Payment — T/T: 30% deposit, balance before shipment; L/C at sight available.
  • Minimum order — 1 container (≈3–4 units); single-unit stock shipments possible.
  • Lead time — Jetour 45–60 days; other Chinese brands 30–40 days; non-Chinese brands built in China 20–30 days (production / export handling, not sea transit).
  • Sea transit — quoted separately; Latin America roughly 45–60 days.
  • Compliance — HK Millionsmooth is not an authorised dealer or official exporter of any brand. Prices are quoted FOB on request; a China-market guide price is shown where available.

Specification

ParameterZeekr ZEEKR 9X 2026 Ultra 55kWh 5-SeatZeekr ZEEKR 9X 2026 Ultra 70kWh 5-SeatZeekr ZEEKR 9X 2026 Hyper 70kWh 5-SeatZeekr ZEEKR 9X 2026 Black 70kWh 5-Seat
MSRP (RMB)471,900 RMB486,900 RMB545,900 RMB585,900 RMB
Vehicle ClassFull-size SUVFull-size SUVFull-size SUVFull-size SUV
Power TypePHEVPHEVPHEVPHEV
Emission StandardChina VI (Emission)China VI (Emission)China VI (Emission)China VI (Emission)
Body Structure5-door 5-seat SUV5-door 5-seat SUV5-door 5-seat SUV5-door 5-seat SUV
Engine2.0T 279 HP L42.0T 279 HP L42.0T 279 HP L42.0T 279 HP L4
Engine ModelDHE20-PFZDHE20-PFZDHE20-PFZDHE20-PFZ
Engine Electronic Anti-theft●●●●
Electric Motor(Ps)89889814011401
Electric Motor TypePermanent Magnet / SynchronousPermanent Magnet / SynchronousPermanent Magnet / SynchronousPermanent Magnet / Synchronous
Transmission1st Gear DHT1st Gear DHT1st Gear DHT1st Gear DHT
Transmission Abbreviation1st Gear DHT1st Gear DHT1st Gear DHT1st Gear DHT
Transmission TypeDHTDHTDHTDHT
Length×Width×Height(mm)5239*2029*18195239*2029*18195239*2029*18195239*2029*1819
Wheelbase(mm)3169316931693169
Curb Weight(kg)2970304531503150
Maximum Power(kW)205205205205
Top Speed(km/h)240240240240
WLTC Comprehensive Fuel Consumption(L/100km)0.590.390.440.44
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)50505050
Launch Time2026-07-282026-07-282026-07-282026-07-28
ManufacturerZeekrZeekrZeekrZeekr
WLTC all-electric range (km)230302280280
CLTC all-electric range (km)288380355355
Battery fast-charging time (h)0.150.150.150.15
Battery fast-charging capacity range (%)20-8020-8020-8020-80
Lowest fuel consumption in charge-depleting mode (L/100km) WLTC6.987.107.457.45
Combined fuel consumption (L/100km)3.333.163.383.38
Maximum Full Load Mass(kg)3545361536603660
Total Mass of Approved Trailers(kg)2000200020002000
Length(mm)5239523952395239
Width(mm)2029202920292029
Height(mm)1819181918191819
Front Track Width(mm)1725172517341734
Rear Track Width(mm)1739173917481748
Minimum ground clearance (mm)208208200200
Approach Angle(°)21212121
Departure Angle(°)22222222
Minimum Turning Radius (m)5.955.955.955.95
Door Opening MethodConventional DoorsConventional DoorsConventional DoorsConventional Doors
Number of Doors●5●5●5●5
Number of Seats●5●5●5●5
Trunk Capacity(L)1082-24731050-24411050-24411050-2441
Displacement(ml)1974197419741974
Displacement(L)2.02.02.02.0
Intake FormTurbochargedTurbochargedTurbochargedTurbocharged
Cylinder ArrangementLLLL
Number of Cylinders4444
Number of Valves per Cylinder4444
Valve TrainDOHCDOHCDOHCDOHC
Maximum Horsepower(Ps)279279279279
Maximum Net Power(kW)202202202202
Fuel Grade95 Octane95 Octane95 Octane95 Octane
Fuel Supply MethodDirect InjectionDirect InjectionDirect InjectionDirect Injection
Cylinder Head MaterialGoldGoldGoldGold
Cylinder Block MaterialGoldGoldGoldGold
Front motor modelTZ220QYA01TZ220QYA01TZ220QYA01TZ220QYA01
Rear motor modelTZ230XYC04TZ230XYC04TZ230XYC04TZ230XYC04
Total Motor Power (kW)66066010301030
Total Motor Horsepower (Ps)89889814011401
Total Motor Torque (N·m)93593514101410
Front Motor Maximum Power (kW)290290290290
Rear motor maximum power (kW)370370740740
Number of Drive MotorsDual MotorDual MotorTriple MotorsTriple Motors
Motor LayoutFront + Rear (motors)Front + Rear (motors)Front + Rear (motors)Front + Rear (motors)
Battery Type●Ternary Lithium Battery●Ternary Lithium Battery●Ternary Lithium Battery●Ternary Lithium Battery
Battery Cell BrandCATL (Times Geely)CATL (Times Geely)CATL (Times Geely)CATL (Times Geely)
Battery unique technologySnapdragon BatterySnapdragon BatterySnapdragon BatterySnapdragon Battery
Battery cooling methodLiquid coolingLiquid coolingLiquid coolingLiquid cooling
WLTC Combined Range (km)982104910001000
CLTC combined range (km)1160125011651165
Battery energy (kWh)55707070
Energy consumption per 100 km (kWh/100km)23.623.925.325.3
Fast-charging functionSupportSupportSupportSupport
High-voltage Fast ChargingSupportSupportSupportSupport
High-voltage Platform (V)900900900900
Battery/Charge - Battery Fast Charge Time (min)9999
Battery fast-charging time (hours)0.150.150.150.15
Slow-charging port locationLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the car
Fast-charging port locationLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the car
External AC discharge power (kW)6666
Battery/Charging - V2L discharge power (kW)60606060
Number of Gears1111
Drive Method●Front-engine AWD●Front-engine AWD●Front-engine AWD●Front-engine AWD
4WD Form●Electric AWD●Electric AWD●Electric AWD●Electric AWD
Front Suspension Type●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension
Rear Suspension Type●Multi-link Independent Suspension●Multi-link Independent Suspension●Multi-link Independent Suspension●Multi-link Independent Suspension
Steering Assist Type●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering
Front Brake Type●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc
Rear Brake Type●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc
Parking Brake Type●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake
Front Tire2,755,021,285,452,230,144 RMB2,755,021,285,452,230,144 RMB●285/45 R22●285/45 R22
Rear Tire●275/50 R21 ○285/45 R22●275/50 R21 ○285/45 R22●285/45 R22●285/45 R22
Driver/Passenger AirbagMain● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●
Front/Rear Side AirbagFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Front/Rear Head Airbag(Curtain)Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Front center airbag●●●●
Passive safety - Rear seat anti-submarining airbag●●●●
ABS Anti-lock●●●●
Brake Force Distribution(EBD/CBC, etc.)●●●●
Brake Assist(EBA/BAS/BA, etc.)●●●●
Traction Control(ASR/TCS/TRC, etc.)●●●●
Body Stability Control(ESC/ESP/DSC, etc.)●●●●
Tire Pressure Monitoring Function●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display
Seat Belt Unfastened Reminder●All●All●All●All
ISOFIX Child Seat Interface●●●●
Lane Departure Warning System●●●●
Active Brake/Safety System●●●●
Fatigue Driving Prompt●●●●
DOW Door Opening Warning●●●●
Forward Collision Warning●●●●
Rear Collision Warning●●●●
Sentry mode/Long-range vision●●●●
Low-speed Driving Warning●●●●
Built-in Driving Recorder●●●●
Roadside Assistance Call●●●●
Anti-Rollover System●●●●
Driving Mode Switching●Sport ●Eco ●Standard/Comfort ●Off-road ●Snow ●Custom/Personalized●Sport ●Eco ●Standard/Comfort ●Off-road ●Snow ●Custom/Personalized●Sport ●Eco ●Standard/Comfort ●Off-road ●Snow ●Custom/Personalized●Sport ●Eco ●Standard/Comfort ●Off-road ●Snow ●Custom/Personalized
Energy Recovery System●●●●
Auto Hold●●●●
Hill Start Assist●●●●
Hill Descent Control●●●●
Variable suspension function●Suspension soft and hard adjustment ●Suspension height adjustment●Suspension soft and hard adjustment ●Suspension height adjustment●Suspension soft and hard adjustment ●Suspension height adjustment●Suspension soft and hard adjustment ●Suspension height adjustment
Driving Control - Air Suspension●●●●
Driving Control - Type of Air Suspension● Dual-chamber● Dual-chamber● Dual-chamber● Dual-chamber
Water Sensing System●●●●
Tow Hook○Electric(7000元)○Electric(7000元)○Electric(7000元)●Electric
Front/Rear Parking RadarFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Driving Assist Image● 360-Degree Panoramic View ● Blind Spot Monitoring● 360-Degree Panoramic View ● Blind Spot Monitoring● 360-Degree Panoramic View ● Blind Spot Monitoring● 360-Degree Panoramic View ● Blind Spot Monitoring
Transparent Chassis/540-Degree Image●●●●
Assistive Driving ChipNVIDIA Drive Thor-UNVIDIA Drive Thor-U●2 x NVIDIA Drive Thor-U●2 x NVIDIA Drive Thor-U
Forward Perception Camera●Binocular ○Three Eyes●Binocular ○Three Eyes●Triple-camera●Triple-camera
Number of Cameras●11 ○13●11 ○13●13Pcs●13Pcs
Number of in-car cameras●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs
Number of Ultrasonic Radars●12●12●12●12
Number of Millimeter-Wave Radars●5●5●5●5
Number of lidars●1 ○5●1 ○5●5●5
Lidar linesLine ●192 Line ○520Line ●192 Line ○520● Line 520● Line 520
Cruise System●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control
Advanced Driver Assistance System7,925,000 RMB7,925,000 RMB●Thousands of miles of vast H9●Thousands of miles of vast H9
Driving Assist Level●L2●L2●L2●L2
Rear Cross Traffic Alert●●●●
Satellite Navigation System●●●●
Navigation Traffic Info Display●●●●
Map Brand●Amap (Gaode)●Amap (Gaode)●Amap (Gaode)●Amap (Gaode)
Driving Function - High Precision Positioning●●●●
Lane Change Assist●●●●
Lane Keeping Assist System●●●●
Lane Centering●●●●
Traffic Sign Recognition●●●●
Night vision system○○●●
Assisted Parking●●●●
Remote parking●●●●
Memory parking●●●●
Assisted Automatic Exit/Entry on Ramps●●●●
Exit/Entry on Ramps●●●●
Traffic light recognition●●●●
Steering wheel off-hand detection●●●●
Start-off alert●●●●
Assisted Driving Sections●Urban Sections ●Highway section●Urban Sections ●Highway section●Urban Sections ●Highway section●Urban Sections ●Highway section
Wheel Material●Gold●Gold●Gold●Gold
Electrically operated doors●All●All●All●All
Appearance/Anti-theft - Automatic opening and closing of doors●●●●
Electric Trunk●●●●
Electric Trunk Position Memory●●●●
In-car Central Lock●●●●
Key Type●Remote control key ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key●Remote control key ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key●Remote control key ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key●Remote control key ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key
Keyless Start System●●●●
Keyless Entry Function●All●All●All●All
Active Grille Shutter●●●●
Remote Start Function●●●●
Side Footboard○Electric(10000元)○Electric(10000元)○Electric(10000元)○Electric(10000元)
Battery preheating●●●●
External power supply●●●●
Low Beam●LED●LED●LED●LED
High Beam●LED●LED●LED●LED
Light Feature Function●Pixel●Pixel●Pixel●Pixel
LED Daytime Running Light●●●●
Adaptive High/Low Beam●●●●
Auto Headlight●●●●
Direction - adaptive headlights●●●●
Headlight Height Adjustable●●●●
Headlight Delay Off●●●●
Scenographic Light Language●●●●
Exterior Lighting - Auxiliary Driving Light●●●●
Sunroof Type● Split electric skylight● Split electric skylight● Split electric skylight● Split electric skylight
Front/Rear Electric WindowFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
One-Touch Window Up/Down Function●All●All●All●All
Window Anti-Pinch Function●●●●
Multi-Layer Soundproof Glass for Side Windows●Front Row ●Rear Row●Front Row ●Rear Row●Front Row ●Rear Row●Front Row ●Rear Row
Rear side window sunshade●Electric●Electric●Electric●Electric
Sunroof / Glass - Rear windshield sunshade●●●●
Rear Side Privacy Glass●●●●
In-car Makeup Mirror●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting
Rear Wiper●●●●
Rain-Sensing Wiper Function●Rain sensor type●Rain sensor type●Rain sensor type●Rain sensor type
Exterior Rearview Mirror Function●Power Adjustment ●Power-folding ●Mirror Memory ●Heated Mirrors ●Auto Tilt-down in Reverse ●Auto Fold on Lock ●Auto-dimming●Power Adjustment ●Power-folding ●Mirror Memory ●Heated Mirrors ●Auto Tilt-down in Reverse ●Auto Fold on Lock ●Auto-dimming●Power Adjustment ●Power-folding ●Mirror Memory ●Heated Mirrors ●Auto Tilt-down in Reverse ●Auto Fold on Lock ●Auto-dimming●Power Adjustment ●Power-folding ●Mirror Memory ●Heated Mirrors ●Auto Tilt-down in Reverse ●Auto Fold on Lock ●Auto-dimming
Color Central Control Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen
Central Control Screen Size16-inch16-inch16-inch16-inch
Connectivity/Intelligence - Center Screen Type●OLED ○MINI LED●OLED ○MINI LED●OLED ○MINI LED●OLED ○MINI LED
Connectivity & Intelligence - Central Control Screen Resolution●3.5K●3.5K●3.5K●3.5K
Connected/Intelligent - Co-Pilot Entertainment Screen Size16-inch16-inch16-inch16-inch
Connected/Intelligent - Co-Pilot Screen Type●OLED●OLED●OLED●OLED
Bluetooth/Hands-free Car Phone●●●●
Smartphone Connectivity/Mirroring●Supports HUAWEI HiCar●Supports HUAWEI HiCar●Supports HUAWEI HiCar●Supports HUAWEI HiCar
Voice Recognition Control System●Multimedia system ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air conditioning ●Sunroof ●Windows ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Seat massage●Multimedia system ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air conditioning ●Sunroof ●Windows ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Seat massage●Multimedia system ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air conditioning ●Sunroof ●Windows ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Seat massage●Multimedia system ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air conditioning ●Sunroof ●Windows ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Seat massage
Voice Assistant Wake-up Word●Hi,Eva●Hi,Eva●Hi,Eva●Hi,Eva
Voice Non-wake-up Command●●●●
Zoned Voice Wake-up Recognition●Four Areas●Four Areas●Four Areas●Four Areas
Continuous voice recognition●●●●
What you see is what you say●●●●
Facial recognition●●●●
Voiceprint recognition●●●●
Application Store●●●●
Vehicle Intelligent System●ZEEKR OS●ZEEKR OS●ZEEKR OS●ZEEKR OS
Vehicle Intelligent Chip2 Qualcomm Snapdragon 82952 Qualcomm Snapdragon 82952 Qualcomm Snapdragon 82952 Qualcomm Snapdragon 8295
Connectivity & Intelligence - Rear LCD Screen15,000 RMB15,000 RMB15,000 RMB15,000 RMB
Connectivity & Intelligence - Rear LCD Screen Size○17 in. ●6.3 in.○17 in. ●6.3 in.○17 in. ●6.3 in.○17 in. ●6.3 in.
Connected/Smart - Rear LCD screen type●OLED●OLED●OLED●OLED
Connectivity & Intelligence - Number of Rear Multimedia Screens●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs
Connectivity & Intelligence - Rear Seat Multimedia Control●●●●
Internet of Vehicles (IoV)●●●●
4G/5G Network●5G●5G●5G●5G
OTA Upgrade●●●●
Wi-Fi Hotspot●●●●
In-vehicle Biological Monitoring System●●●●
Mobile APP Remote Functions●Door Control ●Window control ●Vehicle start-up ●Charging Management ●Light Control ●Air conditioning control ●Steering wheel heating ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Condition Query/Diagnostics ●Vehicle Positioning/Seeking ●Owner services (finding charging points, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ●Appointment for Maintenance/Repair●Door Control ●Window control ●Vehicle start-up ●Charging Management ●Light Control ●Air conditioning control ●Steering wheel heating ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Condition Query/Diagnostics ●Vehicle Positioning/Seeking ●Owner services (finding charging points, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ●Appointment for Maintenance/Repair●Door Control ●Window control ●Vehicle start-up ●Charging Management ●Light Control ●Air conditioning control ●Steering wheel heating ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Condition Query/Diagnostics ●Vehicle Positioning/Seeking ●Owner services (finding charging points, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ●Appointment for Maintenance/Repair●Door Control ●Window control ●Vehicle start-up ●Charging Management ●Light Control ●Air conditioning control ●Steering wheel heating ●Seat heating ●Seat ventilation ●Condition Query/Diagnostics ●Vehicle Positioning/Seeking ●Owner services (finding charging points, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ●Appointment for Maintenance/Repair
Connectivity & Intelligence - Active Noise Cancellation●●●●
In-car KTV●●●●
Steering Wheel Material●Genuine Leather●Genuine Leather●Genuine Leather●Genuine Leather
Steering Wheel Position Adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment
Gear Shifting Form●Electronic gear shifting●Electronic gear shifting●Electronic gear shifting●Electronic gear shifting
Multi-Function Steering Wheel●●●●
Steering Wheel Heating●●●●
Steering Wheel Memory●●●●
On-Board Computer Display Screen●Color●Color●Color●Color
Full LCD Instrument Panel●●●●
LCD Instrument Size● 13 in.● 13 in.● 13 in.● 13 in.
AR-HUD augmented reality head-up display●●●●
HUD head-up display size●47 ”●47 ”●47 ”●47 ”
Interior Rearview Mirror Function●Auto-dimming ●Streaming Media Mirror●Auto-dimming ●Streaming Media Mirror●Auto-dimming ●Streaming Media Mirror●Auto-dimming ●Streaming Media Mirror
ETC device●●●●
Multimedia/Charging Port●Type-C●Type-C●Type-C●Type-C
Number of USB/Type-C Ports●Front 3/Rear 1●Front 3/Rear 1●Front 3/Rear 1●Front 3/Rear 1
Maximum charging power of USB/Type-C●100W●100W●100W●100W
220V/230V power supply●●●●
Mobile Wireless Charging Function●Front Row ●Rear Row●Front Row ●Rear Row●Front Row ●Rear Row●Front Row ●Rear Row
Mobile Wireless Charging Power●50W●50W●50W●50W
Seat Material●Genuine Leather●Genuine Leather●Genuine Leather●Genuine Leather
Driver Seat Adjustment Method●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Leg-rest Adjustment ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Leg-rest Adjustment ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Anterior-Posterior Adjustment ●Backrest adjustment ●Height adjustment (4-way) ●Leg rest adjustment ●Lumbar support (4-way) ●Lateral support (active)●Anterior-Posterior Adjustment ●Backrest adjustment ●Height adjustment (4-way) ●Leg rest adjustment ●Lumbar support (4-way) ●Lateral support (active)
Passenger Seat Adjustment Method●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Leg-rest Adjustment ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Leg-rest Adjustment ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Leg-rest Adjustment ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Leg-rest Adjustment ●Lumbar Support(4-way)
Electric Adjustment of Driver/Passenger SeatMain● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●
Front Seat Function●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker
Electric Seat Memory Function●Driver's Seat ●Front passenger seat ●Rear Row●Driver's Seat ●Front passenger seat ●Rear Row●Driver's Seat ●Front passenger seat ●Rear Row●Driver's Seat ●Front passenger seat ●Rear Row
Rear Seat Adjustment Button for Passenger Seat●●●●
Second Row Seat Adjustment●Anterior-Posterior Adjustment ●Backrest adjustment ●Height adjustment ●Waist adjustment ●Leg rest adjustment ●Pedal Adjustment●Anterior-Posterior Adjustment ●Backrest adjustment ●Height adjustment ●Waist adjustment ●Leg rest adjustment ●Pedal Adjustment●Anterior-Posterior Adjustment ●Backrest adjustment ●Height adjustment ●Waist adjustment ●Leg rest adjustment ●Pedal Adjustment●Anterior-Posterior Adjustment ●Backrest adjustment ●Height adjustment ●Waist adjustment ●Leg rest adjustment ●Pedal Adjustment
Electric adjustment of second-row seats●●●●
Functions of second-row seats●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest Speaker
Rear Seat Tray Table●●●●
Seat Configuration - Zero Gravity Seat●Second Row●Second Row●Second Row●Second Row
Rear Seat Folding Form●Split-folding●Split-folding●Split-folding●Split-folding
Electric folding of rear seats●●●●
Front/Rear Center ArmrestFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Rear Cup Holder●●●●
Speaker Brand Name60,000 RMB60,000 RMB60,000 RMB60,000 RMB
Number of Speakers●30 horns●30 horns●30 horns●30 horns
Audio/Interior Lighting - Speaker Layout●7.2.4.8●7.2.4.8●7.2.4.8●7.2.4.8
Audio & Interior Lighting - Dolby Atmos●●●●
In-car Ambient Light16,800,000 RMB16,800,000 RMB16,800,000 RMB16,800,000 RMB
Active ambient lighting●●●●
Air Conditioner Temperature Control Method●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning
Heat pump air conditioning●●●●
Rear Independent Air Conditioner●●●●
Rear Seat Air Vent●●●●
Temperature Zone Control●●●●
In-car PM2.5 Filter●●●●
In-car fragrance device●●●●
Air quality monitoring●●●●
Car refrigerator●●●●
Exterior ColorWhite Brown Black Silver Purple GreyBrown White Black Silver Purple GreyBrown Black White Silver Purple GreyBlack
Interior ColorBrown White Red BlueWhite Brown Blue RedBrown White Blue RedGold
Optional Package - 48V Active StabilizerIncludes: 48V Active Stabilizer ○Optional (22000 yuan)Includes: 48V Active Stabilizer ○Optional (22000 yuan)

Related models

Browse by brand, type and market

Export to AfricaExport to the Middle EastExport to Latin AmericaExport to Central Asia

FAQ

Questions buyers ask first

Can you supply this model in right-hand drive (RHD)?

RHD availability depends on the model and factory programme. We confirm it during requirement lock-in before any quote is issued, so your market's drive-side requirement is checked first.

What is the minimum order quantity?

Stock units can ship from a single vehicle. Factory orders usually start at a container mix (about 3–4 units), depending on the model.

What are the payment terms?

T/T: 30% deposit with the balance paid before shipment. L/C at sight is available on request.

How long is the lead time?

Jetour 45–60 days; other Chinese brands 30–40 days; non-Chinese brands built in China 20–30 days. These are production / export-handling lead times, not sea transit.

Do you support homologation for my market?

We supply the documentation package and coordinate with your local certification body. Requirements are confirmed per destination country.

Can I inspect the vehicle before shipment?

Yes. Third-party inspection and condition reports can be arranged, and used units are graded before listing.