Nissan Qashqai
Compact SUV

Nissan Qashqai

Compact SUV · Gasoline · 2.0L 151 hp L4 · CVT (7-speed simulated)

中文:日产 逍客 — 紧凑型SUV · 汽油 · 2.0升 151马力 直列四缸 · CVT(模拟7速)

Español:Nissan Qashqai — SUV compacto · Gasolina · 2.0L 151 CV L4 · CVT (7 velocidades simuladas)

LHDConverted export
Commercial terms

Standard trading framework

  • Trade terms — FOB Shanghai / Nansha (primary); C&F / CIF on request.
  • Payment — T/T: 30% deposit, balance before shipment; L/C at sight available.
  • Minimum order — 1 container (≈3–4 units); single-unit stock shipments possible.
  • Lead time — Jetour 45–60 days; other Chinese brands 30–40 days; non-Chinese brands built in China 20–30 days (production / export handling, not sea transit).
  • Sea transit — quoted separately; Latin America roughly 45–60 days.
  • Compliance — HK Millionsmooth is not an authorised dealer or official exporter of any brand. Prices are quoted FOB on request; a China-market guide price is shown where available.

Specification

ParameterQashqai 2025 Facelift Honor 2.0L CVT XV SincereQashqai 2025 Facelift Honor 2.0L CVT XV+Premium
MSRP (RMB)125,900 RMB134,900 RMB
Vehicle ClassCompact SUVCompact SUV
Power TypeGasolineGasoline
Emission StandardChina VI (Emission)China VI (Emission)
Body Structure5-door 5-seat SUV5-door 5-seat SUV
Engine2.0L 151 hp L42.0L 151 hp L4
Engine ModelMR20MR20
Engine LayoutTransverseTransverse
Engine Electronic Anti-theft●●
TransmissionCVT (7-speed simulated)CVT (7-speed simulated)
Transmission AbbreviationCVT (7-speed simulated)CVT (7-speed simulated)
Transmission TypeCVT (Continuously Variable)CVT (Continuously Variable)
Length×Width×Height(mm)4407*1837*16104407*1837*1610
Wheelbase(mm)26462646
Curb Weight(kg)14001417
Maximum Power(kW)111111
Maximum Torque(N·m)194194
Maximum Torque Speed(rpm)44004400
Top Speed(km/h)186186
WLTC Comprehensive Fuel Consumption(L/100km)6.896.99
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)5757
Launch Time2025-07-082025-07-08
ManufacturerDongfeng NissanDongfeng Nissan
Maximum Full Load Mass(kg)18901890
Length(mm)44074407
Width(mm)18371837
Height(mm)16101610
Front Track Width(mm)15851585
Rear Track Width(mm)15811581
Minimum Ground Clearance(mm)181183
Approach Angle(°)1617
Departure Angle(°)2222
Minimum Turning Radius (m)5.455.45
Door Opening MethodConventional DoorsConventional Doors
Number of Doors●5●5
Number of Seats●5●5
Trunk Capacity(L)486486
Displacement(ml)19971997
Displacement(L)2.02.0
Intake FormNaturally AspiratedNaturally Aspirated
Cylinder ArrangementLL
Number of Cylinders44
Number of Valves per Cylinder44
Compression Ratio11.711.7
Valve TrainDOHCDOHC
Maximum Horsepower(Ps)151151
Maximum Power Speed(rpm)60006000
Maximum Net Power(kW)103103
Fuel Grade92 Octane92 Octane
Fuel Supply MethodDirect InjectionDirect Injection
Cylinder Head MaterialGoldGold
Cylinder Block MaterialGoldGold
Number of Gears77
Drive Method●Front-wheel Drive (FWD)●Front-wheel Drive (FWD)
Front Suspension Type●MacPherson Strut Independent Suspension●MacPherson Strut Independent Suspension
Rear Suspension Type●Multi-link Independent Suspension●Multi-link Independent Suspension
Steering Assist Type●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering
Front Brake Type●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc
Rear Brake Type●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc
Parking Brake Type●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake
Front Tire●215/60 R17●215/55 R18
Rear Tire●215/60 R17●215/55 R18
Spare Tire●Non-full-size (spare)●Non-full-size (spare)
Driver/Passenger AirbagMain● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●
Front/Rear Side AirbagFront● / Rear-Front● / Rear-
Front/Rear Head Airbag(Curtain)Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
ABS Anti-lock●●
Brake Force Distribution(EBD/CBC, etc.)●●
Brake Assist(EBA/BAS/BA, etc.)●●
Traction Control(ASR/TCS/TRC, etc.)●●
Body Stability Control(ESC/ESP/DSC, etc.)●●
Tire Pressure Monitoring Function●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display
Seat Belt Unfastened Reminder●Front Row●Front Row
ISOFIX Child Seat Interface●●
Built-in Driving Recorder○○
Driving Mode Switching●Eco●Eco
Hill Start Assist●●
Front/Rear Parking RadarFront- / Rear○Front- / Rear○
Driving Assist Image○Rear-view Camera●360° Surround View Camera
Number of Cameras○1●4
Cruise System●Cruise Control●Cruise Control
Satellite Navigation System●●
Navigation Traffic Info Display●●
Map Brand●Amap (Gaode)●Amap (Gaode)
Wheel Material●Gold●Gold
In-car Central Lock●●
Key Type●Remote Key●Remote Key
Keyless Start System●●
Keyless Entry Function●Front Row●Front Row
Active Grille Shutter●●
Remote Start Function●●
Low Beam●LED●LED
High Beam●LED●LED
LED Daytime Running Light●●
Auto Headlight●●
Headlight Height Adjustable●●
Headlight Delay Off●●
Sunroof TypePanoramic skylights cannot be opened
Front/Rear Electric WindowFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
One-Touch Window Up/Down Function●Driver's Seat●Driver's Seat
Window Anti-Pinch Function●●
In-car Makeup Mirror●Driver's Seat ●Passenger Seat●Driver's Seat ●Passenger Seat
Rear Wiper●●
Rain-Sensing Wiper Function●Speed-sensitive●Speed-sensitive
Exterior Rearview Mirror Function●Power Adjustment●Power Adjustment
Color Central Control Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen
Central Control Screen Size●12.3-inch●12.3-inch
Bluetooth/Hands-free Car Phone●●
Voice Recognition Control System●Multimedia System ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air Conditioning●Multimedia System ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air Conditioning
Voice Non-wake-up Command●●
Vehicle Intelligent System●Nissan Connect●Nissan Connect
Internet of Vehicles (IoV)●●
4G/5G Network●4G●4G
OTA Upgrade●●
Wi-Fi Hotspot●●
Mobile APP Remote Functions●Door Control ●Vehicle Start ●Light Control ●Air Conditioning Control ●Vehicle Status Inquiry/Diagnosis ●Vehicle Location/Find Car ●Scheduled Maintenance/Repair●Door Control ●Vehicle Start ●Light Control ●Air Conditioning Control ●Vehicle Status Inquiry/Diagnosis ●Vehicle Location/Find Car ●Scheduled Maintenance/Repair
Steering Wheel Material●Plastic●Leatherette
Steering Wheel Position Adjustment●Manual Up-down + Fore-aft Adjustment●Manual Up-down + Fore-aft Adjustment
Gear Shifting Form●Mechanical Gear Shift●Mechanical Gear Shift
Multi-Function Steering Wheel●●
On-Board Computer Display Screen●Color●Color
LCD Instrument Size●5-inch●5-inch
Interior Rearview Mirror Function●Manual Anti-glare ○Streaming Media Mirror●Manual Anti-glare ○Streaming Media Mirror
Multimedia/Charging Port●USB●USB
Number of USB/Type-C Ports●1 Front●1 Front
Seat Material●Faux Leather●Faux Leather
Driver Seat Adjustment Method●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(2-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(2-way)
Passenger Seat Adjustment Method●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment
Electric Adjustment of Driver/Passenger SeatMain● / Auxiliary-
Rear Seat Folding Form●Split-folding●Split-folding
Front/Rear Center ArmrestFront● / Rear-Front● / Rear-
Number of Speakers●4 Speakers●4 Speakers
Air Conditioner Temperature Control Method●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning
Rear Seat Air Vent●●
Temperature Zone Control●●
In-car PM2.5 Filter●●
Exterior ColorBlack Gold White+2000 Blue+2000Black White+2000 Blue+2000 Gold
Interior ColorBlack / Blue BlackBlack / Blue Black

Related models

Browse by brand, type and market

All Nissan modelsAll compact suv for exportExport to AfricaExport to the Middle EastExport to Latin AmericaExport to Central Asia

FAQ

Questions buyers ask first

Can you supply this model in right-hand drive (RHD)?

RHD availability depends on the model and factory programme. We confirm it during requirement lock-in before any quote is issued, so your market's drive-side requirement is checked first.

What is the minimum order quantity?

Stock units can ship from a single vehicle. Factory orders usually start at a container mix (about 3–4 units), depending on the model.

What are the payment terms?

T/T: 30% deposit with the balance paid before shipment. L/C at sight is available on request.

How long is the lead time?

Jetour 45–60 days; other Chinese brands 30–40 days; non-Chinese brands built in China 20–30 days. These are production / export-handling lead times, not sea transit.

Do you support homologation for my market?

We supply the documentation package and coordinate with your local certification body. Requirements are confirmed per destination country.

Can I inspect the vehicle before shipment?

Yes. Third-party inspection and condition reports can be arranged, and used units are graded before listing.