AUDI E5 Sportback
in-between car

AUDI E5 Sportback

in-between car · Pure Electric · 5-door 5-seater station wagon

中文:奥迪 E5 Sportback — 中间车型 · 纯电动 · 5门5座旅行车

Español:AUDI E5 Sportback — Vehículos medianos · Eléctrico puro

LHDConverted export
Commercial terms

Standard trading framework

  • Trade terms — FOB Shanghai / Nansha (primary); C&F / CIF on request.
  • Payment — T/T: 30% deposit, balance before shipment; L/C at sight available.
  • Minimum order — 1 container (≈3–4 units); single-unit stock shipments possible.
  • Lead time — Jetour 45–60 days; other Chinese brands 30–40 days; non-Chinese brands built in China 20–30 days (production / export handling, not sea transit).
  • Sea transit — quoted separately; Latin America roughly 45–60 days.
  • Compliance — HK Millionsmooth is not an authorised dealer or official exporter of any brand. Prices are quoted FOB on request; a China-market guide price is shown where available.

Specification

ParameterAUDI E5 Sportback 2026 PioneerAUDI E5 Sportback 2026 Pioneer PlusAUDI E5 Sportback 2026 Pioneer quattroAUDI E5 Sportback 2026 Custom Performance quattroAUDI E5 Sportback 2026 Flagship quattro
MSRP (RMB)235,900 RMB269,900 RMB269,900 RMB279,900 RMB319,900 RMB
Vehicle ClassMid-size carMid-size carMid-size carMid-size carMid-size car
Power TypePure ElectricPure ElectricPure ElectricPure ElectricPure Electric
Body Structure5-door 5-seater station wagon5-door 5-seater station wagon5-door 5-seater station wagon5-door 5-seater station wagon5-door 5-seater station wagon
Electric Motor(Ps)299408525525787
Electric Motor TypePermanent Magnet / SynchronousPermanent Magnet / SynchronousPermanent Magnet / SynchronousPermanent Magnet / SynchronousPermanent Magnet / Synchronous
Transmission AbbreviationSingle-speed Transmission (EV)Single-speed Transmission (EV)Single-speed Transmission (EV)Single-speed Transmission (EV)Single-speed Transmission (EV)
Transmission TypeFixed-ratio TransmissionFixed-ratio TransmissionFixed-ratio TransmissionFixed-ratio TransmissionFixed-ratio Transmission
Length×Width×Height(mm)4881*1960*14794881*1960*14794881*1960*14794881*1960*14794881*1960*1479
Wheelbase(mm)29502950295029502950
Curb Weight(kg)22252240223422422343
Maximum Power(kW)220300386386579
Maximum Torque(N·m)420500725725800
Top Speed(km/h)205205205205230
Launch Time2025-09-162025-09-162025-09-162025-11-212025-09-16
ManufacturerSAIC AudiSAIC AudiSAIC AudiSAIC AudiSAIC Audi
CLTC all-electric range (km)618773623570647
Battery fast-charging time (h)0.220.280.580.580.28
Battery fast-charging capacity range (%)10-8010-8010-8010-8010-80
Energy-equivalent Fuel Consumption (L/100km)1.631.641.761.931.95
Maximum Full Load Mass(kg)26612676267026782779
Length(mm)48814881488148814881
Width(mm)19601960196019601960
Height(mm)14791479147914791479
Front Track Width(mm)16811681168116811677
Rear Track Width(mm)16781678167816781672
Minimum ground clearance when fully loaded (mm)119119119119141
Approach Angle(°)1414141414
Departure Angle(°)1717171717
Minimum Turning Radius (m)5.755.255.255.255.25
Door Opening MethodConventional DoorsConventional DoorsConventional DoorsConventional DoorsConventional Doors
Number of Doors●5●5●5●5●5
Number of Seats●5●5●5●5●5
Trunk Capacity(L)347347347347347
Drag Coefficient(Cd)0.2520.2520.2520.2520.252
Front motor brandChina domain carChina domain carUnited Motors
Rear motor brandChina domain carChina domain carChina domain carChina domain carChina domain car
Front motor modelTZ180XS0901TZ180XS0901TZ180XS0952
Rear motor modelTZ210XS1191TZ230XY1251TZ230XY1301TZ230XY1301TZ230XY1351
Total Motor Power (kW)220300386386579
Total Motor Horsepower (Ps)299408525525787
Total Motor Torque (N·m)420500725725800
Front Motor Maximum Power (kW)155155200
Front Motor Maximum Torque (N·m)250250300
Rear motor maximum power (kW)220300231231379
Rear motor maximum torque (N·m)420500475475500
Number of Drive MotorsSingle MotorSingle MotorDual MotorDual MotorDual Motor
Motor LayoutRearRearFront + Rear (motors)Front + Rear (motors)Front + Rear (motors)
Battery Type●Lithium iron phosphate battery●Ternary Lithium Battery●Ternary Lithium Battery●Ternary Lithium Battery●Ternary Lithium Battery
Battery Cell BrandCATLCATLCATLCATLCATL
Battery cooling methodLiquid coolingLiquid coolingLiquid coolingLiquid coolingLiquid cooling
Battery energy (kWh)761008383100
Energy consumption per 100 km (kWh/100km)1414.115.216.616.8
Fast-charging functionSupportSupportSupportSupportSupport
Battery fast-charging time (hours)0.220.280.580.580.28
Slow-charging port locationLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the car
Fast-charging port locationLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the carLeft rear side of the car
External AC discharge power (kW)6.66.66.66.66.6
Number of Gears11111
Drive MethodRear-engine Rear-driveRear-engine Rear-driveDual Motor 4WDDual Motor 4WDDual Motor 4WD
4WD Form●Electric AWD●Electric AWD●Electric AWD
Front Suspension Type●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension●Double Wishbone Independent Suspension
Rear Suspension Type● Five link independent suspension● Five link independent suspension● Five link independent suspension● Five link independent suspension● Five link independent suspension
Steering Assist Type●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering●Electric Power Steering
Front Brake Type●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc
Rear Brake Type●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc●Ventilated Disc
Parking Brake Type●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake●Electronic Parking Brake
Front Tire●245/45 R19 ○245/40 R20●245/45 R19 ○245/40 R20●245/45 R19 ○245/40 R20●245/40 R20●245/40 R20
Rear Tire●275/40 R19 ○285/35 R20●275/40 R19 ○285/35 R20●275/40 R19 ○285/35 R20●285/35 R20●285/35 R20
Driver/Passenger AirbagMain● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●
Front/Rear Side AirbagFront● / Rear-Front● / Rear-Front● / Rear-Front● / Rear-Front● / Rear-
Front/Rear Head Airbag(Curtain)Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Front center airbag●●●●●
Passive Safety - Passive Pedestrian Protection●●●●●
ABS Anti-lock●●●●●
Brake Force Distribution(EBD/CBC, etc.)●●●●●
Brake Assist(EBA/BAS/BA, etc.)●●●●●
Traction Control(ASR/TCS/TRC, etc.)●●●●●
Body Stability Control(ESC/ESP/DSC, etc.)●●●●●
Tire Pressure Monitoring Function●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display●Tire Pressure Display
Seat Belt Unfastened Reminder●All●All●All●All●All
ISOFIX Child Seat Interface●●●●●
Lane Departure Warning System●●●●●
Active Brake/Safety System●●●●●
Fatigue Driving Prompt●●●●●
DOW Door Opening Warning●●●●●
Forward Collision Warning●●●●●
Rear Collision Warning●●●●●
Sentry mode/Long-range vision●●●●●
Low-speed Driving Warning●●●●●
Built-in Driving Recorder●●●●●
Roadside Assistance Call●●●●●
Driving Mode Switching●Sports ●Economy ●Standard/Comfortable ●Custom/Personalized●Sports ●Economy ●Standard/Comfortable ●Custom/Personalized●Sports ●Economy ●Standard/Comfortable ●Custom/Personalized●Sports ●Economy ●Standard/Comfortable ●Custom/Personalized●Sports ●Economy ●Standard/Comfortable ●Custom/Personalized
Single-pedal Mode●●●●●
Energy Recovery System●●●●●
Auto Hold●●●●●
Hill Start Assist●●●●●
Variable suspension function○Suspension soft and hard adjustment ○Suspension height adjustment○Suspension soft and hard adjustment ○Suspension height adjustment●Suspension soft and hard adjustment ●Suspension height adjustment●Suspension soft and hard adjustment ●Suspension height adjustment
Driving Control - Air Suspension○○●●
Driving Control - Variable Steering Ratio●●●●●
Driving Control - Overall Active Steering System○○●●
Front/Rear Parking RadarFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Driving Assist Image●360° Surround View Camera●360° Surround View Camera●360° Surround View Camera●360° Surround View Camera●360° Surround View Camera
Transparent Chassis/540-Degree Image●●●●●
Assistive Driving Chip●Nvidia Orin-X●Nvidia Orin-X●Nvidia Orin-X●Nvidia Orin-X●Nvidia Orin-X
Total Chip Computing Power●254 TOPS●254 TOPS●254 TOPS●254 TOPS●254 TOPS
Forward Perception Camera●Binocular●Binocular●Binocular●Binocular●Binocular
Number of Cameras●11 ○13●11 ○13●11 ○13●11 ○13●11 ○13
Front-Facing Camera Megapixels8,000,000 RMB8,000,000 RMB8,000,000 RMB8,000,000 RMB8,000,000 RMB
Driving Hardware - Context Aware Camera Pixels2,000,000 RMB2,000,000 RMB2,000,000 RMB2,000,000 RMB2,000,000 RMB
Surround View Camera Megapixels1,300,000 RMB1,300,000 RMB1,300,000 RMB1,300,000 RMB1,300,000 RMB
Number of in-car cameras●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs●1●1 Pcs ○2 Pcs
Number of Ultrasonic Radars●12●12●12●12●12
Number of Millimeter-Wave Radars●3●3●3●3●3
Number of lidars●1●1●1●1●1
Cruise System●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control●Full-speed Adaptive Cruise Control
Advanced Driver Assistance System●Momenta●Momenta●Momenta●Momenta●Momenta
Driving Assist Level●L2●L2●L2●L2●L2
Rear Cross Traffic Alert●●●●●
Satellite Navigation System●●●●●
Navigation Traffic Info Display●●●●●
Map BrandBaiduBaiduBaiduBaiduBaidu
Lane Change Assist●●●●●
Lane Keeping Assist System●●●●●
Lane Centering●●●●●
Traffic Sign Recognition●●●●●
Assisted Parking●●●●●
Remote parking●●●●●
Memory parking●●●●●
Assisted Automatic Exit/Entry on Ramps●●●●●
Exit/Entry on Ramps●●●●●
Traffic light recognition●●●●●
Steering wheel off-hand detection●●●●●
Start-off alert●●●●●
Assisted Driving Sections●Urban Sections ●Highway section●Urban Sections ●Highway section●Urban Sections ●Highway section●Urban Sections ●Highway section●Urban Sections ●Highway section
Wheel Material●Gold●Gold●Gold●Gold●Gold
Electrically operated doors○Front Row ○Rear Row○Front Row ○Rear Row●Front Row ●Rear Row
Appearance/Anti-theft - Automatic opening and closing of doors○○●
Exterior/anti-theft - frameless doors●●●●●
Electric Trunk●●●●●
Electric Trunk Position Memory●●●●●
In-car Central Lock●●●●●
Key Type●Remote control key Blue ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key●Remote control key Blue ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key●Remote control key Blue ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key●Remote control key Blue ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key●Remote control key Blue ●UWB Digital Key ●Nfc/rfid key
Keyless Start System●●●●●
Keyless Entry Function●Front Row●Front Row●Front Row●Front Row●Front Row
Hidden electric door handles●●●●●
Active Grille Shutter●●●●●
Remote Start Function●●●●●
Battery preheating●●●●●
External power supply●●●●●
Low Beam●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED
High Beam●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED
Light Feature Function○Matrix LED○Matrix LED●Matrix LED
LED Daytime Running Light●●●●●
Adaptive High/Low Beam●●●●●
Auto Headlight●●●●●
Cornering Light●●●●●
Direction - adaptive headlights●●●●●
Front Headlight Rain/Fog Mode●●●●●
Headlight Height Adjustable●●●●●
Headlight Delay Off●●●●●
Scenographic Light Language○○●
Sunroof TypePanoramic skylights cannot be openedPanoramic skylights cannot be openedPanoramic skylights cannot be openedPanoramic skylights cannot be openedPanoramic skylights cannot be opened
Light-sensitive Panoramic Sunroof○○●
Front/Rear Electric WindowFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
One-Touch Window Up/Down Function●All●All●All●All●All
Window Anti-Pinch Function●●●●●
Multi-Layer Soundproof Glass for Side Windows●Front Row ●Rear Row ○All●Front Row ●Rear Row ○All●Front Row ●Rear Row ○All●All●All
Rear Side Privacy Glass○○○●●
In-car Makeup Mirror●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting●Main driving + lighting ●Co-pilot + lighting
Rain-Sensing Wiper Function●Rain sensor type●Rain sensor type●Rain sensor type●Rain sensor type●Rain sensor type
Exterior Rearview Mirror Function● Electric Adjustment ● Electric Folding ● Memory Function for Rearview Mirror ● Heated Rearview Mirror ● Auto-Dimming Rearview Mirror ● Auto-Folding When Reversing ● Auto-Folding When Locking ○ Auto-Dimming● Electric Adjustment ● Electric Folding ● Memory Function for Rearview Mirror ● Heated Rearview Mirror ● Auto-Dimming Rearview Mirror ● Auto-Folding When Reversing ● Auto-Folding When Locking ○ Auto-Dimming● Electric Adjustment ● Electric Folding ● Memory Function for Rearview Mirror ● Heated Rearview Mirror ● Auto-Dimming Rearview Mirror ● Auto-Folding When Reversing ● Auto-Folding When Locking ○ Auto-Dimming●Power Adjustment ●Power-folding ●Mirror Memory ●Heated Mirrors ●Auto Tilt-down in Reverse ●Auto Fold on Lock ●Auto-dimming●Power Adjustment ●Power-folding ●Mirror Memory ●Heated Mirrors ●Auto Tilt-down in Reverse ●Auto Fold on Lock ●Auto-dimming
Exterior Mirrors - Electronic Exterior Mirror Function○○○○○
Exterior Mirror - Electronic Exterior Mirror Display712,000 RMB712,000 RMB712,000 RMB712,000 RMB712,000 RMB
Color Central Control Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen●Touch LCD Screen
Central Control Screen Size●27 ”●27 ”●27 ”●27 ”●27 ”
Connectivity & Intelligence - Central Control Screen Resolution●4032x756●4032x756●4032x756●4032x756●4032x756
Bluetooth/Hands-free Car Phone●●●●●
Smartphone Connectivity/Mirroring●Supports CarPlay ●Supports HUAWEI HiCar ●Supports Carlink●Supports CarPlay ●Supports HUAWEI HiCar ●Supports Carlink●Supports CarPlay ●Supports HUAWEI HiCar ●Supports Carlink●Supports CarPlay ●Supports HUAWEI HiCar ●Supports Carlink●Supports CarPlay ●Supports HUAWEI HiCar ●Supports Carlink
Voice Recognition Control System●Multimedia System ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air Conditioning ●Seat Heating ●Seat Ventilation●Multimedia System ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air Conditioning ●Seat Heating ●Seat Ventilation●Multimedia System ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air Conditioning ●Seat Heating ●Seat Ventilation●Multimedia System ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air Conditioning ●Seat Heating ●Seat Ventilation●Multimedia System ●Navigation ●Phone ●Air Conditioning ●Seat Heating ●Seat Ventilation
Voice Assistant Wake-up Word●Hello Audi●Hello Audi●Hello Audi●Hello Audi●Hello Audi
Voice Non-wake-up Command●●●●●
Zoned Voice Wake-up Recognition●Four Areas●Four Areas●Four Areas●Four Areas●Four Areas
Continuous voice recognition●●●●●
What you see is what you say●●●●●
Facial recognition●●●●●
Application Store●●●●●
Vehicle Intelligent System●AUDI OS●AUDI OS●AUDI OS●AUDI OS●AUDI OS
Vehicle Intelligent Chip● Qualcomm Snapdragon 8295● Qualcomm Snapdragon 8295● Qualcomm Snapdragon 8295● Qualcomm Snapdragon 8295● Qualcomm Snapdragon 8295
Vehicle System RAM (GB)●24●24●24●24●24
Vehicle System Storage (GB)●256●256●256●256●256
Multi-finger Flying Screen Control●●●●●
Connectivity - Haptic touch feedback●●●●●
Internet of Vehicles (IoV)●●●●●
4G/5G Network●5G●5G●5G●5G●5G
OTA Upgrade●●●●●
Wi-Fi Hotspot●●●●●
In-vehicle Biological Monitoring System○○○○
Mobile APP Remote Functions● Door Control ● Vehicle Start ● Charging Management ● Light Control ● Air Conditioning Control ● Vehicle Status Inquiry/Diagnosis ● Vehicle Positioning / Find My Car ● Owner Services (Search for charging piles, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Maintenance & Repair Reservation● Door Control ● Vehicle Start ● Charging Management ● Light Control ● Air Conditioning Control ● Vehicle Status Inquiry/Diagnosis ● Vehicle Positioning / Find My Car ● Owner Services (Search for charging piles, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Maintenance & Repair Reservation● Door Control ● Vehicle Start ● Charging Management ● Light Control ● Air Conditioning Control ● Vehicle Status Inquiry/Diagnosis ● Vehicle Positioning / Find My Car ● Owner Services (Search for charging piles, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Maintenance & Repair Reservation● Door Control ● Vehicle Start ● Charging Management ● Light Control ● Air Conditioning Control ● Vehicle Status Inquiry/Diagnosis ● Vehicle Positioning / Find My Car ● Owner Services (Search for charging piles, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Maintenance & Repair Reservation● Door Control ● Vehicle Start ● Charging Management ● Light Control ● Air Conditioning Control ● Vehicle Status Inquiry/Diagnosis ● Vehicle Positioning / Find My Car ● Owner Services (Search for charging piles, gas stations, parking lots, etc.) ● Maintenance & Repair Reservation
Connected/Intelligent - Analog Soundwave●
Steering Wheel Material●Leatherette●Leatherette●Leatherette●Leatherette●Leatherette
Steering Wheel Position Adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment●Electric up and down + front and rear adjustment
Gear Shifting Form●Electronic gear shifting●Electronic gear shifting●Electronic gear shifting●Electronic gear shifting●Electronic gear shifting
Multi-Function Steering Wheel●●●●●
Steering Wheel Heating●●●●●
Steering Wheel Memory●●●●●
On-Board Computer Display Screen●Color●Color●Color●Color●Color
Full LCD Instrument Panel●●●●●
LCD Instrument Size●12.3-inch●12.3-inch●12.3-inch●12.3-inch●12.3-inch
HUD head-up digital display○○○
Interior Rearview Mirror Function●Auto-dimming●Auto-dimming●Auto-dimming●Auto-dimming●Auto-dimming
ETC device○○○●●
Multimedia/Charging Port●Type-C●Type-C●Type-C●Type-C●Type-C
Number of USB/Type-C Ports●2 Front / 1 Rear●2 Front / 1 Rear●2 Front / 1 Rear●2 Front / 1 Rear●2 Front / 1 Rear
Mobile Wireless Charging Function●Front Row●Front Row●Front Row●Front Row●Front Row
Mobile Wireless Charging Power●50W●50W●50W●50W●50W
Luggage Compartment 12V Power Port●●●●●
Seat Material●Faux Leather●Faux Leather●Faux Leather●Faux Leather● Mix and match leather/flap materials
Sport-styled Seats●●●●●
Driver Seat Adjustment Method●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)
Passenger Seat Adjustment Method●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)●Fore-aft Adjustment ●Backrest Adjustment ●Height Adjustment(4-way) ●Lumbar Support(4-way)
Electric Adjustment of Driver/Passenger SeatMain● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●Main● / Auxiliary●
Front Seat Function●Heating ●Ventilation ○Massage ○Headrest speaker (driver's seat only)●Heating ●Ventilation ○Massage ○Headrest speaker (driver's seat only)●Heating ●Ventilation ○Massage ○Headrest speaker (driver's seat only)●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest speaker (driver's seat only)●Heating ●Ventilation ●Massage ●Headrest speaker (driver's seat only)
Electric Seat Memory Function●Driver's Seat●Driver's Seat●Driver's Seat●Driver's Seat●Driver's Seat
Functions of second-row seats○ Heated○ Heated○ Heated●Heating●Heating
Rear Seat Folding Form●Split-folding●Split-folding●Split-folding●Split-folding●Split-folding
Front/Rear Center ArmrestFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Rear Cup Holder●●●●●
Speaker Brand Name○BOSE○BOSE○BOSE●BOSE●BOSE
Number of Speakers●12 horns ○18 horns●12 horns ○18 horns●12 horns ○18 horns●18 Speakers●18 Speakers
In-car Ambient Light● 30 Colors● 30 Colors● 30 Colors● 30 Colors● 30 Colors
Active ambient lighting●●●●●
Air Conditioner Temperature Control Method●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning●Automatic Air Conditioning
Heat pump air conditioning●●●●●
Rear Seat Air Vent●●●●●
Temperature Zone Control●●●●●
In-car Air Purifier●●●●●
In-car PM2.5 Filter●●●●●
Negative Ion Generator○○○●●
In-car fragrance device●●●●●
Air quality monitoring●●●●●
Exterior ColorBlack / Purple Black / Blue Black Black / Green Black / White Black / SilverBlack / Silver Black / Blue Black / Green Black / White Black Black / PurpleBlack / Purple Black / Silver Black / Green Black / White Black Black / BlueBlack / Purple Black Black / White Black / Silver Black / Blue Black / GreenBlack / Silver Black / Blue Black / White Black / Green Black Black / Purple
Interior ColorDrift sand GreyGrey Drift sandDrift sand GreyDrift sand GreyWhite Green
Optional Package - Star Diamond Special Edition Limited Edition Optional PackageContains: Star Diamond Paint ○Optional (2988 yuan)Contains: Star Diamond Paint ○Optional (2988 yuan)Contains: Star Diamond Paint ○Optional (2988 yuan)Contains: Star Diamond Paint ○Optional (2988 yuan)Contains: Star Diamond Paint ○Optional (2988 yuan)
Optional Package -20 "8-spoke Aluminum Alloy Obsidian Wheel Upgrade PackageContains: 20 "8-spoke Aluminum Alloy Obsidian Black Wheel Hub, Brembo Black Front Caliper, Black Rear Caliper, Audi Hover Hub Accessory Cover ○Optional (6000 yuan)Contains: 20 "8-spoke Aluminum Alloy Obsidian Black Wheel Hub, Brembo Black Front Caliper, Black Rear Caliper, Audi Hover Hub Accessory Cover ○Optional (6000 yuan)Contains: 20 "8-spoke Aluminum Alloy Obsidian Black Wheel Hub, Brembo Black Front Caliper, Black Rear Caliper, Audi Hover Hub Accessory Cover ○Optional (6000 yuan)
Optional Pack - Luxury Cockpit Upgrade PackIncludes: Front Seat Massage, Rear Seat Heating, Outer Rearview Mirror Auto Anti-Glare, Rear Window and Rear Triangle Window Multi-Layer Silent Glass, Rear Side Window and Rear Window Privacy Glass, Bose Hyatt Sound (16 +2 Speakers), Negative Ion Generator, etc ○Optional (15,000 yuan)Includes: Front Seat Massage, Rear Seat Heating, Outer Rearview Mirror Auto Anti-Glare, Rear Window and Rear Triangle Window Multi-Layer Silent Glass, Rear Side Window and Rear Window Privacy Glass, Bose Hyatt Sound (16 +2 Speakers), Negative Ion Generator, etc ○Optional (15,000 yuan)Includes: Front Seat Massage, Rear Seat Heating, Outer Rearview Mirror Auto Anti-Glare, Rear Window and Rear Triangle Window Multi-Layer Silent Glass, Rear Side Window and Rear Window Privacy Glass, Bose Hyatt Sound (16 +2 Speakers), Negative Ion Generator, etc ○Optional (15,000 yuan)
Optional Package - Digital Intelligence Cockpit Upgrade PackageIncludes: w-HUD, cabin occupant-aware OMS ○Optional (5000 yuan)Includes: w-HUD, cabin occupant-aware OMS ○Optional (5000 yuan)Includes: w-HUD, cabin occupant-aware OMS ○Optional (5000 yuan)
Optional -20 "8-spoke Aluminum Alloy Couture Wheel Upgrade PackIncludes: 20 "8-spoke aluminum couture hub, Brembo black front caliper, black rear caliper, Audi hub cap ○Optional (6000 yuan)Includes: 20 "8-spoke aluminum couture hub, Brembo black front caliper, black rear caliper, Audi hub cap ○Optional (6000 yuan)Includes: 20 "8-spoke aluminum couture hub, Brembo black front caliper, black rear caliper, Audi hub cap ○Optional (6000 yuan)
Optional Pack - Mathematical Pioneer Upgrade PackIncludes: Audi diamond light curtain with three kinds of welcome lights, led intelligent digital matrix headlights, four-door electric suction door, main drive electric door, panoramic intelligent dimming sky curtain ○Optional (25,000 yuan)Includes: Audi diamond light curtain with three kinds of welcome lights, led intelligent digital matrix headlights, four-door electric suction door, main drive electric door, panoramic intelligent dimming sky curtain ○Optional (25,000 yuan)
Optional Pack - Luxury Upgrade PackIncludes: rear wheel steering (minimum turning radius 5.25 m), air suspension, CDC continuous variable damping damper ○Optional (25,000 yuan)Includes: rear wheel steering (minimum turning radius 5.25 m), air suspension, CDC continuous variable damping damper ○Optional (25,000 yuan)

Related models

Browse by brand, type and market

All in-between car for exportExport to AfricaExport to the Middle EastExport to Latin AmericaExport to Central Asia

FAQ

Questions buyers ask first

Can you supply this model in right-hand drive (RHD)?

RHD availability depends on the model and factory programme. We confirm it during requirement lock-in before any quote is issued, so your market's drive-side requirement is checked first.

What is the minimum order quantity?

Stock units can ship from a single vehicle. Factory orders usually start at a container mix (about 3–4 units), depending on the model.

What are the payment terms?

T/T: 30% deposit with the balance paid before shipment. L/C at sight is available on request.

How long is the lead time?

Jetour 45–60 days; other Chinese brands 30–40 days; non-Chinese brands built in China 20–30 days. These are production / export-handling lead times, not sea transit.

Do you support homologation for my market?

We supply the documentation package and coordinate with your local certification body. Requirements are confirmed per destination country.

Can I inspect the vehicle before shipment?

Yes. Third-party inspection and condition reports can be arranged, and used units are graded before listing.